|
ADRIENNE ANDERSON
( Bib # 323 )
CEDAR HILLS, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
AARON BIESINGER
( Bib # 53 )
FARMINGTON, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
PAMELA COULAM
( Bib # 142 )
WOODS CROSS, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
RICHARD CROSSLEY
( Bib # 100 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
RYAN JENSEN
( Bib # 277 )
CENTREVILLE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
BRANDON JONES
( Bib # 194 )
CENTERVILLE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
MICHAEL LANDWARD
( Bib # 146 )
CLEARFIELD, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
JOE LINFORD
( Bib # 24 )
LAYTON, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
LUKE LOVE
( Bib # 184 )
CLINTON, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
STEVEN MACKAY
( Bib # 165 )
KAYSVILLE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
BRIANNE MCCOMBIE
( Bib # 154 )
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
AMBERDAUN MOCK
( Bib # 66 )
SPANISH FORK, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
SCOTT NEIDIG
( Bib # 85 )
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
BRET NELSON
( Bib # 203 )
CENTERVILLE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
NICHOLAS NIELSON
( Bib # 128 )
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
ANDREW ORD
( Bib # 103 )
FARMINGTON, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
JON SHURTLIFF
( Bib # 196 )
FARMINGTON, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
MARTEL STECKLER
( Bib # 30 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
DAVID STEED
( Bib # 59 )
HIGHLAND, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
JUSTIN WALKER
( Bib # 48 )
NSL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
PHIL WILKINS
( Bib # 98 )
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
CAMERON WILLIAMS
( Bib # 11 )
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|