|
STEPHEN ADAMS
( Bib # 108 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
BRIAN BEAHN
( Bib # 26 )
East Lyme, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
MICHAEL BENDER
( Bib # 27 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
GERARD BERTRAND
( Bib # 28 )
Cheshire, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
60+
|
|
|
GERARD BERTRAND
( Bib # 30 )
Cheshire, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
60+
|
|
|
JOHN BOWDREN
( Bib # 32 )
Madison, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
MARC BRODEUR
( Bib # 33 )
Old saybrook, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
DEREK BUSHEY
( Bib # 11 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
IAN CLOUGH
( Bib # 37 )
MYSTIC, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
CHRIS CONSTANTINE
( Bib # 122 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
JOHANN COOPER
( Bib # 38 )
Portland, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
KEITH CYR
( Bib # 39 )
Madison, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
JARED DARIUS
( Bib # 119 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
SEAN DARRAH
( Bib # 2 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
Unknown Age
|
|
|
TOM DELUCA
( Bib # 12 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
60+
|
|
|
ERIC DENCY
( Bib # 41 )
Glastonbury, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
TOMASZ DREJER
( Bib # 45 )
IVORYTON, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
PAUL EGAN
( Bib # 47 )
Clinton, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
FREDERICK FRANCO
( Bib # 49 )
Branford, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
PETER FUCHS
( Bib # 51 )
Old Lyme, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
JEFF GODDIN
( Bib # 52 )
UNCASVILLE, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
STEVEN GOLDBLATT
( Bib # 3 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
Unknown Age
|
|
|
MICHAEL GRAPPONE
( Bib # 54 )
new haven, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
MICHAEL GRAPPONE
( Bib # 124 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
JIM GRIMALDI
( Bib # 55 )
Higganum, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
60+
|
|