|
ZACH ABRAHAMSON
( Bib # 94 )
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
70+
|
|
|
ADAM ADLER
( Bib # 10 )
West Hartford, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
WARREN ANGELL
( Bib # 12 )
Chepachet, RI
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
JUAN ARELLANO
( Bib # 93 )
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
70+
|
|
|
JEFF BALLACHINO
( Bib # 13 )
OLD LYME, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
MICHAEL BENDER
( Bib # 14 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
DANNY BERNIER
( Bib # 16 )
Uncasville, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
MATT BILLINGTON
( Bib # 18 )
Warrnambool, Australia
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
DOUGLAS BOCCUZZI
( Bib # 19 )
Coventry, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
WAYNE BOYINGTON
( Bib # 20 )
Haddam, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
MARC BRODEUR
( Bib # 21 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
CROSBY BURNS
( Bib # 22 )
Boston, MA
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
CHRIS CALABRESE
( Bib # 24 )
Wilton, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
EDWARD CAPRILES
( Bib # 25 )
Guilford, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
70+
|
|
|
TOM CARTELLI
( Bib # 3 )
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
DEAN CONRAD
( Bib # 28 )
Northford, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
60 - 69
|
|
|
MICHAEL D'ADDETTA
( Bib # 29 )
BRANFORD, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
60 - 69
|
|
|
CHRISTOPHER ECKETT
( Bib # 32 )
Simsbury, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
CHRISTOPHER EVANS
( Bib # 34 )
southington, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
JOE FARAONI
( Bib # 36 )
West Hartford, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
JAKE FISHER
( Bib # 38 )
Berlin, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
JON GODSHALL
( Bib # 40 )
Groton, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
PHILIP GOLDBERG
( Bib # 41 )
Guilford, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
STEVEN GOLDBLATT
( Bib # 6 )
Higganum, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
TIMOTHY GRAVES
( Bib # 42 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|