|
REBECCA ACABCHUK
( Bib # 121 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
SARAH ANDERSON
( Bib # 34 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
VERA BORKOWSKI
( Bib # 31 )
Clinton, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
SHERYL BUTLER-CLOUTIER
( Bib # 14 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
CHRISTINA CHIN-HING
( Bib # 18 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
CLAUDIA CIESLUK
( Bib # 35 )
Niantic, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
60+
|
|
|
THAYER CLARK
( Bib # 120 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
ALLISON CLARK
( Bib # 36 )
Guilford, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
JESSICA DAVIS
( Bib # 116 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
LAUREN DE MARCO
( Bib # 40 )
Guilford, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
KYE DOERINGER
( Bib # 42 )
Westbrook, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
NICOLE DONZELLA
( Bib # 126 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
LAUREN DOWNING
( Bib # 43 )
Killingworth, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
CHELSEA ELLINGTON
( Bib # 125 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
CHRISTAL ESPOSITO
( Bib # 104 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
CANDACE FUCHS
( Bib # 50 )
Old Lyme, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
KIMBERLY GOULD
( Bib # 53 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
SHANNON GRANT
( Bib # 113 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
40 - 49
|
|
|
HOLLY LABARRE
( Bib # 114 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
LORI LESKO
( Bib # 62 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
Unknown Age
|
|
|
ANNE MANNING
( Bib # 66 )
Middletown, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
KYLE MCCUNTOCK
( Bib # 46 )
Clinton, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
ERICA MCNAMARA
( Bib # 69 )
North Branford, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
ELIZABETH MEYER
( Bib # 71 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|
|
ANNE MORENO
( Bib # 73 )
Trumbull, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
50 - 59
|
|