|
GRACE AMATO
( Bib # 215 )
Bloomfield, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
WARREN ANGELL
( Bib # 211 )
Wakefield, RI
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
LUKE ANTHONY
( Bib # 232 )
East Lyme, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
JOHN ANTHONY
( Bib # 231 )
East Lyme, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
SHANNON AUTEN
( Bib # 220 )
Hamden, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
PETER BABINS
( Bib # 217 )
Higganum, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
MICHAEL BANKS
( Bib # 230 )
East Lyme, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
JOHN BYSIEWICZ
( Bib # 237 )
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
COREY CHRISTIANS
( Bib # 205 )
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
ISSAC CWIBEKER
( Bib # 226 )
Woodmere, NY
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
LAUREN DOWNING
( Bib # 225 )
Killingworth, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
LIZ EGAN
( Bib # 227 )
Clinton, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
PAUL EGAN
( Bib # 228 )
Clinton, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
AUGUSTA FERRETTI
( Bib # 236 )
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
KAROL GARDNER
( Bib # 218 )
Deep River, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
HARPER GIOLA
( Bib # 223 )
Plainville, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
ALYSON GIOLA
( Bib # 224 )
Plainville, CT
|
DNF
|
35 to 39
|
|
|
PHILIP GOLDBERG
( Bib # 210 )
Guilford, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
STEVEN GOLDBLATT
( Bib # 206 )
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
JIM GRIMALDI
( Bib # 207 )
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
DAVID HESKETT
( Bib # 212 )
Kingston, RI
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
CHARLIE ISELIN
( Bib # 202 )
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
BECKY ISELIN
( Bib # 201 )
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
MARK LAVOIE
( Bib # 235 )
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
PETER MADDEN
( Bib # 219 )
Niantic, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|