|
TYLER SIGERSMITH
( Bib # 39 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
THOMAS LOWRY
( Bib # 19 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
OLIVER EPSTEIN
( Bib # 6 )
New York, NY
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
AUGUST ORA
( Bib # 29 )
Bloomfield, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
LIAM LUFF
( Bib # 20 )
New York, NY
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
REECE WHITNEY
( Bib # 48 )
Chester, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
SAM ISELIN
( Bib # 11 )
Chester, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
LILLY SIGERSMITH
( Bib # 38 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
ISABELLE SIGERSMITH
( Bib # 36 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
LAUREN O'DONNELL
( Bib # 28 )
Mystic, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
GRAHAM KEATING
( Bib # 14 )
Lyme, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
EMILY LORENZET
( Bib # 18 )
Ellington, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
LONG TU
( Bib # 47 )
New Haven, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
NICK TEDESCO
( Bib # 43 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
HEATHER THERIAULT
( Bib # 44 )
Clinton, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
KERRY STEPHENSON
( Bib # 42 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
EMILY MILLER
( Bib # 24 )
Waterford, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
LEE SCHWARTZMAN
( Bib # 50 )
Wethersfield, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
AMY STEFFEN
( Bib # 40 )
Madison, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
RYAN DEMIK
( Bib # 4 )
Deep River, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
JENNIFER CHARVAT
( Bib # 3 )
Holbrook, NY
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
KEN ORLOWSKI
( Bib # 31 )
New London, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
JEN ROLLBERG
( Bib # 34 )
Cheshire, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
LANCE SIGERSMITH
( Bib # 37 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|
|
AVO ORA
( Bib # 30 )
Bloomfield, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Individuals
|
|