|
PETER FUCHS
( Bib # 51 )
Old Lyme, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
LAUREN DE MARCO
( Bib # 40 )
Guilford, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
JARED DARIUS
( Bib # 119 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
MIKE TOCE
( Bib # 93 )
South Windsor, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
LISA SIMIOLA
( Bib # 88 )
Lyme, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
HUNTER RALSTON
( Bib # 105 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
TIM PITCHER
( Bib # 123 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
KEN WHITNEY
( Bib # 44 )
Ivoryton, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
STEPHANIE SWANSON
( Bib # 89 )
Killingworth, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
JESSICA DAVIS
( Bib # 116 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
MATTHEW MANTIKAS
( Bib # 118 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
JOHN MACDONALD
( Bib # 102 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
CHELSEA ELLINGTON
( Bib # 125 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
BRIAN BEAHN
( Bib # 26 )
East Lyme, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
THOMAS MCGWIRE
( Bib # 67 )
Branford, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
THAYER CLARK
( Bib # 120 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
19 - 29
|
|
|
ZACHARY PREFONTAINE
( Bib # 79 )
Uncasville, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
JASON LEWELLYN
( Bib # 63 )
Clinton, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
AMY PAPANTONIO
( Bib # 77 )
Deep River, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
ERICA MCNAMARA
( Bib # 69 )
North Branford, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
DEREK BUSHEY
( Bib # 11 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
CHRIS CONSTANTINE
( Bib # 122 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
CHRIS WISNIEWSKI
( Bib # 107 )
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
VERA BORKOWSKI
( Bib # 31 )
Clinton, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|
|
KYE DOERINGER
( Bib # 42 )
Westbrook, CT
|
CLT Sprint #2 - Individual
|
30 - 39
|
|